تبلیغات
♥*ღ♪ shimshim-korei ♪ღ*♥ - بیوگرافی و عکس های هان گا این (han ga in) (یوهی افسونگر)
پنجشنبه 30 تیر 1390

بیوگرافی و عکس های هان گا این (han ga in) (یوهی افسونگر)

   نوشته شده توسط: shima    

چقدر من نقش این دخمله رو تو یوهی افسونگر دوست داشتم

Name: 한가인 / Han Ga-in
Real Name: 김현주 / Kim Hyun-joo


Profession: Actress
Date of birth: 1982 February 2
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg

Witch Amusement / Witch Yoo Hee (SBS, 2007)
Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004

han gan in7

han gan in2

راستی تو یکی از سایت ها هم خوندم جزو 6 دختر معروف کره است.


erin3johnson4.jimdo.com
یکشنبه 15 مرداد 1396 03:41 ب.ظ
I savour, lead to I found just what I was having a look for.
You've ended my four day lengthy hunt! God Bless you man. Have a great day.
Bye
jesuspfoutz.hatenablog.com
جمعه 13 مرداد 1396 05:17 ب.ظ
Howdy! Would you mind if I share your blog with my twitter
group? There's a lot of people that I think would really enjoy your content.
Please let me know. Many thanks
How can you heal an Achilles tendonitis fast?
شنبه 7 مرداد 1396 10:10 ق.ظ
What a material of un-ambiguity and preserveness of
precious know-how regarding unpredicted feelings.
Can you grow taller with exercise?
پنجشنبه 5 مرداد 1396 02:13 ب.ظ
Hi there! Do you know if they make any plugins to protect against
hackers? I'm kinda paranoid about losing everything I've worked hard
on. Any recommendations?
BHW
جمعه 25 فروردین 1396 12:26 ب.ظ
Hey There. I found your blog the use of msn. That is a really neatly written article.
I'll be sure to bookmark it and come back to read extra of your helpful info.
Thanks for the post. I'll definitely return.
manicure
سه شنبه 22 فروردین 1396 04:30 ق.ظ
Hi, just wanted to say, I enjoyed this blog post. It was practical.
Keep on posting!
manicure
سه شنبه 22 فروردین 1396 02:54 ق.ظ
This design is wicked! You definitely know how to keep a reader
entertained. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost
moved to start my own blog (well, almost...HaHa!) Fantastic job.
I really enjoyed what you had to say, and more than that, how you
presented it. Too cool!
BHW
یکشنبه 20 فروردین 1396 10:23 ق.ظ
Wonderful, what a web site it is! This webpage provides helpful
facts to us, keep it up.
manicure
سه شنبه 15 فروردین 1396 04:15 ب.ظ
I am sure this paragraph has touched all the internet people, its really really nice article on building up new web site.
manicure
دوشنبه 14 فروردین 1396 08:13 ب.ظ
Hi, I think your site might be having browser compatibility issues.
When I look at your blog site in Ie, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer, it has some overlapping.
I just wanted to give you a quick heads up! Other then that,
superb blog!
تاکیونگ
شنبه 7 آذر 1394 10:00 ب.ظ
زیبا بود خیلی ممنون
مهشاد
شنبه 7 آذر 1394 09:59 ب.ظ
چیزی جز عالی بود ندارم که بگم
fatemehraziyunhee
شنبه 31 خرداد 1393 05:06 ب.ظ
سلام من یون هی هستم و عااااااشق کره ای ها لطفا لینکم کن
نازنین
سه شنبه 20 خرداد 1393 03:58 ب.ظ
شیما جون من نمی تونم عکس هایت را ببینم.هیچ کدام از عکس ها نمی آید. شیما جون من نمی تونم عکس هایت را ببینم.هیچ کدام از عکس ها نمی آید.
مهدیه جانی
جمعه 9 خرداد 1393 08:18 ب.ظ
وبت خییییلی خوووفه اماااا دقت کردین پاهایه زناشوووون خییییلی زشته.
سودا
پنجشنبه 22 اسفند 1392 06:27 ب.ظ
خیلی وبلاگ باحالی داری تو توی مدرسه ی نبوت هستی

jijo
جمعه 23 فروردین 1392 10:59 ب.ظ
خیلی کم بود.....
پاسخ shima : sorry,age jaei be seryalesh barkhordam hatman bishtar azash mizaram azizam
فایزه
سه شنبه 29 اسفند 1391 07:34 ب.ظ
مرسی که این وب را ساخته ای
پاسخ shima : azize delami
فایزه
سه شنبه 29 اسفند 1391 07:33 ب.ظ
عالی بود من که عاشق کره ام
وفا
شنبه 5 شهریور 1390 02:04 ب.ظ
عکس قشنگیه.من دیدم سریالو-خیلی جذابو دیدنی هست
پاسخ shima : آره منم موافقم مرسی که سر زدی دوست جونم
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر